Teachers Inter District Transfers List

Check the list Below

Employee NameCadreWorking DistrictRequest DistrictPhone No
Thatikonda srilatha SGT Adilabad Adilabad 9666886416,6303032042
Suryanarayana yadla LPT Nizamabad Warangal 9704304430
CHANDA SAGARIKA SA(BS) Karimnagar Rangareddy +918008777494
Rajendrachary SA(Tel) Warangal Adilabad 6305150937
J.vijay SA(BS) Karimnagar Adilabad 9398511427
J.vinaya sagar goud SGT Karimnagar Warangal 9963059219
Nagalatha LPT Nizamabad Medak 9849756970
Mirza Mohammad Ali Baig. SA(Eng) Mahaboobnagar Rangareddy 8074912318
బాబురావు SA(Mat) Karimnagar Khammam 9441764488
[email protected] swathi SA(Tel) Karimnagar Medak 9618432894
S.Seshadri SA(Mat) Karimnagar Medak 9492070567
Kasaboina Ramesh SA(SS) Khammam Khammam 09949679324
T. PRAVEEN KUMAR SA(Eng) Medak Rangareddy 9398286568
Deshkar Mohan SA(Hin) Adilabad Nizamabad 9676137904
C SUNITHA SGT Adilabad Karimnagar 9959937672
M. Sathireddy SA(Tel) Adilabad Nalagonda 9848774159
B.Roopa SGT Adilabad Medak 8985208109
Mohammed Aleemuddin SA(Hin) Adilabad Adilabad 9440246482
Nuzhath unnisa begum SGT Adilabad Rangareddy 9951658911
S. Surender SA(PS) Adilabad Karimnagar 8309815840
A.shireesha SGT Adilabad Karimnagar 9133661068
N.MAMATHA SGT Adilabad Karimnagar 7893492860
L MAHESWARI SGT Adilabad Khammam 7780123246
Anapa Babu SA(Tel) Rangareddy Nalagonda 9550584717
D.Nagaraju SGT Nalagonda Rangareddy 7013401928
Ganesh LPH Karimnagar Rangareddy 9381149244
GAZALA FARHEEN SGT Rangareddy Medak 9347239512
S Nazeer Hussain SGT Rangareddy Hyderabad 7799406890
GAZALA FARHEEN SGT Rangareddy Karimnagar 9381467453
M.Gowri Sankar SA(Mat) Rangareddy Hyderabad 9502995208
G. Krishnakumar SGT Rangareddy Rangareddy 9542693483
S.Arunakumari SGT Rangareddy Rangareddy 9642731482
Swathi SA(Tel) Karimnagar Medak 9618432894
Aliya nusrat SGT Karimnagar Hyderabad 9059825276
D.ZAKEER SA(Mat) Karimnagar Mahaboobnagar 9866570270
G.Jayasree SA(Tel) Karimnagar Hyderabad 9177230849
Kotla Venkat Reddy SA(SS) Karimnagar Nalagonda 9542391229
Uppula Karuna Sree SA(SS) Karimnagar Rangareddy 9849837264
Gantevijay Kumar LPT Karimnagar Nizamabad 9491470749
KOMARAM NAGABHUSHANAM SA(PS) Karimnagar Warangal 9849892484
Podishetti.sujatha SGT Karimnagar Hyderabad 9505027543
R.SHANKAR SA(NS) Karimnagar Rangareddy 7013403065
Gajjelli Mary Aparanji kumari LPT Karimnagar Adilabad 9490929387
Ganesh LPT Karimnagar Rangareddy 9440231156
MD.MASRATH BEGUM LPT Karimnagar Warangal 9959877605
T Thirupathi SA(NS) Karimnagar Medak 9010997421
PENDYALA MAHENDER LPT Karimnagar Warangal 9493145408
Shivakumaraswamy SA(Tel) Karimnagar Nizamabad 8499874060
Ch Manjula SGT Karimnagar Rangareddy 8978777222
M.Devika SGT Karimnagar Medak 9989869060
P RAVI KUMAR SGT Karimnagar Karimnagar 9010102308
J.Aparna SGT Karimnagar Warangal 9133577730
E. Lavanya SGT Karimnagar Nizamabad 7093047095
CH.VENKATAIAH SGT Karimnagar Warangal 08522051165
N. Lavanya SGT Karimnagar Medak 9701483595
MD ASMA SULTHANA SGT Karimnagar Nizamabad 07386497073
P.sesharatnam SA(Mat) Khammam Hyderabad 9948905239
Kamala SGT Khammam Hyderabad 8919415777
A shashikala LPT Medak Rangareddy 9912496285
N.Sumalatha SGT Medak Nizamabad 9912606533
S. Renuka SGT Medak Nizamabad 8247580866
Ganpy SA(Mat) Rangareddy Karimnagar 9381149244
Jyothi SGT Mahaboobnagar Rangareddy 9182412173
K.Srinivasachary LPT Mahaboobnagar Hyderabad 9441565717
K.Srinivasachary LPT Mahaboobnagar Rangareddy 9441565717
Narahari Govindu SA(Mat) Mahaboobnagar Rangareddy 9440503717
N Srilatha SGT Mahaboobnagar Rangareddy 9849140451
M shivalingam LPT Mahaboobnagar Rangareddy 9553162974
P.geetha SGT Mahaboobnagar Rangareddy 8790366191
VAVILAPALLI GOURINAIDU SGT Mahaboobnagar Khammam 8500888265
Shameem Begum SGT Mahaboobnagar Rangareddy 9703803601
BOMMISETTI SUJATHA SA(SS) Medak Khammam 9347902703
T.SRIVIDYA SA(PS) Medak Hyderabad 901296698
KONURI MALLESHAM SA(SS) Medak Rangareddy 9440859336
Katta Mallaiah SA(Mat) Medak Nalagonda 9963617361
MOHD GIYAS ALI SA(Eng) Medak Hyderabad 9392023654
V.Rajasekhar SGT Medak Khammam 8919362424
R .NARESH KUMAR SGT Medak Medak 9959130447
P.Jayamma SGT Medak Khammam 9703994632
SYED MOHAMMED OWAISE QUADRI SGT Nalagonda Hyderabad 8978431730
Md. Kudsia Jabeen SGT Nalagonda Rangareddy 9603459699
S kirankumar SA(Eng) Nalagonda Rangareddy 9885478372
BANALA Anitha SGT Nalagonda Khammam 9908184911
Thriveni Paidimalla LPT Warangal Rangareddy 795091541
R. Lalitha Devi SA(Tel) Nizamabad Hyderabad 9849915194
Maheshwari SGT Nizamabad Karimnagar
Prasad SGT Nizamabad Mahaboobnagar 9948976263
S Srenivas SGT Nizamabad Mahaboobnagar 9493021416
BOGA SWATHI SGT Nizamabad Medak 9396822338
V Renuka SGT Warangal Rangareddy 9885771948
GADDAM RAVINDAR SA(Mat) Warangal Rangareddy 9985404745
v.Umadevi SGT Warangal Medak 9848172204
Mudurakola Satishkumar SGT Warangal Hyderabad 9491192591
B.RangaRao LFLHM SA(SS) Warangal Rangareddy 9848243136
T.praveenkumar LPT Rangareddy Hyderabad 8008739675
Chandra mouli SGT Warangal Medak 9652053678
Aligati Anjanidevi SGT Warangal Rangareddy 9490119306
R. Madhu SGT Warangal Karimnagar 9849313260
Tejavath Hymavathi SGT Warangal Khammam 9948480612
Gorantala Vinod Kumar SGT Warangal Khammam 7989071777
Gangarapu chiranjeevi SA(SS) Mahaboobnagar Warangal 09959914621
Talluri Tejaswini SGT Rangareddy Khammam 9949466894
Neelam balamani SGT Rangareddy Rangareddy 9603626905
RUQIA SAYEED SGT Warangal Hyderabad 9849944413
Gantevijay Kumar LPT Karimnagar Nizamabad 9491470749
V Raviteja SGT Mahaboobnagar Rangareddy 9440121423
Ch.Pushpalatha SA(BS) Nalagonda Nalagonda 7013976724
D Raghavender SGT Nizamabad Medak 09866638707
Ravi SGT Karimnagar Hyderabad 999999999
Courtesy TSBADI.IN Powered by www.tsbadi.in